• 50NL

    HEEMSKERK Femke
    (Montpellier 3MUC, 2016)
    25''95
    MANAUDOU Florent
    (CN Marseille, 2016)
    21''91
  • 100NL

    HEEMSKERK Femke
    (Montpellier 3MUC, 2016)
    55''08
    MANAUDOU Florent
    (CN Marseille, 2016)
    49''03
  • 200NL

    HEEMSKERK Femke
    (Montpellier 3MUC, 2016)
    2'00''29
    MALLET Grégory
    (CN Marseille, 2016)
    1'49''79
  • 400NL

    HEEMSKERK Femke
    (Montpellier 3MUC, 2016)
    4'12''02
    CHENITI Anis
    (CN Poissy, 2017)
    3'59''64
  • 800NL

    VERGER GOURSON Margaux
    (AC Boulogne Billancourt, 2013)
    8'57''52
    CHENITI Anis
    (CN Poissy, 2017)
    8'17''25
  • 1500NL

    SECRESTAT Charlyne
    (CSM Clamart, 2017)
    17'37''11
    CATTIN VIDAL Damien
    (Vikings de Rouen, 2014)
    15'42''83
  • 50 DOS

    CINI Mathilde
    (Valence Triathlon, 2014)
    29''65
    STRAVIUS Jérémy
    (Amiens Métropole natation, 2014)
    25''41
  • 100 DOS

    HEEMSKERK Femke
    (Montpellier 3MUC, 2016)
    1'02''94
    STRAVIUS Jérémy
    (Amiens Métropole natation, 2014)
    54''37
  • 200 DOS

    LESAFFRE Fantine
    (Mulhouse ON, 2015)
    2'20''25
    STRAVIUS Jérémy
    (Amiens Métropole natation, 2014)
    2'00''39
  • 50 BRASSE

    DEBERGHES Fanny
    (ASPTT Montpellier, 2018)
    32''29
    PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo
    (CN Marseille, 2016)
    28''25
  • 100 BRASSE

    DOBRAL Coralie
    (Montauban Natation, 2013)
    1'11''21
    PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo
    (CN Marseille, 2016)
    1'02''16
  • 200 BRASSE

    DEBERGHES Fanny
    (ASPTT Montpellier, 2018)
    2'32''29
    DENCAUSSE Jean
    (CN Marseille 2018)
    2'16''53
  • 50 PAPILLON

    HENIQUE Mélanie
    (Amiens Métropole natation, 2014)
    27''04
    BOUSQUET Frederick
    (CN Marseille, 2016)
    24''05
  • 100 PAPILLON

    DIAS Daiene
    (VELOCITY SWIMMING, 2016)
    59''63
    METELLA Medhi
    (CN Marseille, 2018)
    53''33
  • 200 PAPILLON

    DELAMARE Elodie
    (Lille Métropole Natation, 2013)
    2'16''64
    COELHO Jordan
    (Etampes Natation, 2014)
    2'00''34
  • 200 4 NAGES

    LESAFFRE Fantine
    (Mulhouse ON, 2013)
    2'18''58
    BERRY Théo
    (ANGERS NATATION, 2018)
    2'05''03
  • 400 4 NAGES

    FOURTIER Julie
    (CSN Guyancourt, 2015)
    4'54''92
    MATTENET Emilien CHARLEVILLE
    (MEZIERES NATATION, 2018)
    4'27''28
  • 1